ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10583583
*
nr 1058 3583
WATERCOLOUR
signed, vårvinter. 46x59,
Signerad, vårvinter. 46x59
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2016
at 18:06:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/9 16:19:30
1
700 kr
26/9 13:16:48
2
800 kr
26/9 17:33:48
3
900 kr
26/9 17:53:47
2
1.100 kr
26/9 17:55:31
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg vintermotiv vårvinter
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:39
-
7363 MIXED MEDIA
Erik Jerken (1898-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:37
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:32
-
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1058 3583
WATERCOLOUR
signed, vårvinter. 46x59,
Signerad, vårvinter. 46x59
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/9 16:19:30 | 1 | 700 kr |
26/9 13:16:48 | 2 | 800 kr |
26/9 17:33:48 | 3 | 900 kr |
26/9 17:53:47 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
26/9 17:55:31 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg vintermotiv vårvinter
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:39
-
7363 MIXED MEDIA
Erik Jerken (1898-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:37 -
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:32 -
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:20